Korinthosz

HU EN

Rajtlista

160 km egyéni

 

Versenyző Város Nevezett táv Rajtszám
Angel Pallaruelo Cestas (FRA) K160 31
Bakos András Algyő K160 20
Balogh Ildikó Mogyoród K160 99
Bartha Bálint Pomáz K160 81
Bene Ármin Baja K160 100
Benedek Péter Budapest K160 47
Bíró Henrietta Göd K160 29
Blaskó Mihály  Budapest K160 101
Bódi István Szeged K160 51
Bognár Ákos Érd K160 57
Boros Linda Érd K160 69
Császi Ferenc Veszprém K160 93
Csécsei Zoltán Tárnok K160 84
Csepregi Ákos Keszthely K160 22
D. Horváth Krisztián Celldömölk K160 37
Dörnyei István Győr K160 79
Dr. Juhász Mihály Csongrád K160 90
Dr. Kormos Attila Budapest K160 60
Dudás Zsolt Kiskőrös K160 58
Fazakas István Győr K160 34
Fekete Ádám Tata K160 15
Ferenczi István Solymár K160 102
Ferenczik József Vértesboglár K160 92
Földesi József Tapolca K160 17
Gilles Pallaruelo Cestas (FRA) K160 30
Görbe István Makó K160 10
Gurisatti Gábor Kőszeg K160 53
Halász László Tatabánya K160 59
Hellenpárt Róbert Bácsbokod K160 2
Horváth Péter Szombathely K160 97
Horváth Zsolt Balatonalmàdi K160 28
Hotz Tibor Romonya K160 16
Huzsvay Edit Baja K160 35
Ignácz Marietta Gyula K160 55
Janovszky Ágnes Szeged K160 26
Jánowszky Zoltán  Nyíregyháza K160 94
Káldi Péter Budapest K160 85
Kelemen Anett Pilisvörösvár K160 32
Keresztes Csaba Budapest K160 13
Kiss András Kővágószőlős K160 77
Kiss István Elek Székesfehérvár K160 6
Kocsy Barnabás Budapest K160 83
Kuti Róbert Veszprém K160 68
Lajkó Csaba Vértesacsa K160 88
Láng István Göd K160 80
Lőw András Budapest K160 103
Lukács Sándor Luky Bócsa K160 65
Márkus György Győr K160 39
Mátyás Ferenc Budapest K160 66
Molnár Péter Nyergesújfalu K160 74
Mórocza Andrea Székesfehérvár K160 52
Nagy Hajnalka Tünde Sopron K160 96
Nagy Miklós Sümeg K160 42
Nagy Sándor Algyő K160 50
Nemes László Budapest K160 67
Németh Beáta Bad Tatzmannsdorf (AUT) K160 82
Németh Imre Budapest K160 64
Németh Krisztián Budapest K160 91
Orsós Ferenc Szászvár K160 41
Pap-Csákvári Judit Tiszaújváros K160 45
Pintér János Kazincbarcika K160 9
Prantner Gábor Paks K160 44
Preil József Székesfehérvár K160 73
Rácz László  Tárnok K160 76
Radványi András Göd K160 78
Rimóczy István Nyíregyháza K160 3
Rimóczyné Barátfalvi Ágnes Nyíregyháza K160 4
Sápi Balázs János Rácalmás K160 75
Sárosi Gyula Budapest K160 86
Simon György Békéscsaba K160 71
Strifler Attila Gyula K160 54
Szigeti Zoltán Gyula K160 19
Szilágyi János Döme Budapest K160 49
Szitó Ervin Hidas K160 95
Szkridon Gellért Budapest  K160 14
Takács Csaba Pécel K160 89
Takács Péter Balázs Hidas K160 21
Taksonyi Szilárd  Szekszárd K160 87
Tóth Csaba Üröm K160 56
Tóth Éva Telki K160 98
Tóth Ferenc Dunaújváros K160 25
Török Zoltán Kiskunhalas K160 23
Varga Péter Szeghalom K160 70
Wittmann János Zirc K160 24

80 km egyéni

Versenyző Város Nevezett táv Rajtszám
Alcser Norbert Hédervár K80 8092
Ambrus Károly Bodajk K80  8036
Andó Zsombor Csongrád K80 8105
Árvai Andrea Gyömrő K80 8097
Bálint András Mezőberény K80 8012
Bálint Bettina Mezőberény K80 8064
Bálint Ildikó Budapest K80 8120
Balogh Ádám Ősi K80 8146
Bán László Soltvadkert K80 8106
Bánfai Beáta Budapest K80 8068
Barczi Szilárd Tesedikovo (SVK) K80 8177
Békési László Budapest K80 8048
Békésiné Janik Szilvia Budapest K80 8047
Berger Tamás Székesfehérvár K80 8143
Bódis Tamás Budapest K80 8174
Borsos József Csolnok K80 8123
Czaltig Zsolt Százhalombatta K80 8135
Csákány Krisztina Győrújbarát K80 8149
Csákvári András Telki K80 8054
Cseke Lilla Budapest K80 8148
Csereklei József Ráckeve K80 8193
Csesznegi Richárd Budapest K80 8093
Csete Roland Edelény K80 8049
Csingár István Székesfehérvár K80 8207
Csizmadi István Budapest K80 8085
Csuba Mariann Budaest K80 8024
Deli Tamás Leányfalu K80 8169
Dér Annamária Pomáz K80 8187
Dobó Szilveszter Domaszék K80 8020
Dr. Csábi Bettina  Baja K80 8071
Dr. Kőrösi Koppány Budapest K80 8203
Dr. Nagy Izabella Budapest K80 8137
Dr. Pap Viktória Tatabánya K80 8114
Drelyó Ágnes Budapest K80 8212
Drexler Gábor Győr K80 8026
Duck Mira Budapest K80 8200
Engelbrecht Zoltán Esztergom K80 8189
Erdei András Budapest K80 8195
Erdélyi Judit Keszeg K80 8076
Erdővölgyi Szabolcs Szeged K80 8190
Farkas Norbert Érd K80 8134
Fazekas Péter Budapest K80 8110
Fejér Zsuzsa Budapest K80 8145
Fejes Attila Budapest K80 8194
Fejes Gábor Nyíregyháza, Nyírszőlős K80 8108
Finta Veronika Mosonszentmiklos K80 8162
Fodor Ágnes Debrecen K80 8077
Fodor Edit Budapest K80 8038
Forró Adrián Veľké Úľany (SVK) K80 8159
Földesi Zsolt Budapest K80 8144
Gärtner Áron Budapest K80 8033
Geicz Attila Ráckeve K80 8088
Gerda Lajos Mikepércs K80 8192
Gergely Mónika Eger K80 8165
Glósz Viktor Szekszárd K80 8009
Goldring Jenő Tótkomlós K80 8084
Gyepesi István Dunakeszi K80 8039
Gyöngyösi Róbert Kazincbarcika K80 8178
Hajdu Mária Fót K80 8103
Hajnalné Filipich Adrienn Budapest K80 8091
Halama Levente Pécel K80 8153
Halász Krisztina Szeged K80 8037
Hallgató-Csík Ivett Budapest K80 8180
Harangi István Budapest K80 8066
Hartai László Tatabánya K80 8119
Hirschl Ilona Herend K80 8058
Horn Zsanett  Lábatlan K80 8172
Horváth Tamás Dombóvár K80 8206
Iker László Ostffyasszonyfa K80 8125
Ilyés Tamás Békés K80 8147
Indruck Richárd Gárdony K80 8124
Jámbor Csaba Baja K80 8130
Járosi Tamás Budapest K80 8011
Jung Márti Hőgyész K80 8096
Kada-Molnár Krisztina Budapest K80 8069
Káldi Csaba Jakabszállás K80 8041
Kálmán-Keller Mónika Bonyhád K80 8197
Kaluz Ákos Bertalan Székesfehérvár K80 8002
Kapitány Antal Remeteszőlős K80 8129
Kazai István Kecskemét K80 8176
Kersner Krisztina Veszprém K80 8044
Késely Hajnalka Budapest K80 8045
Keszy Krisztina Csávoly K80 8184
Kisuczky Attila Budapest K80 8198
Kiszelyné Fekete Mónika Budapest K80 8004
Kohári Szabolcs  Szikszó K80 8173
Koleszár Krisztián Budapest K80 8059
Koncz Csaba Budapest K80 8013
Kóródi Ágnes Sárszentmihály K80 8083
Kósa Gábor Kecskemét K80 8183
Kovács Dóra Biatorbágy K80 8164
Kovács Gábor Budapest K80 8025
Kővari László Budapest K80 8051
Kremlicza Levente Budapest K80 8142
Kucsák József Szolnok  K80 8098
Laczkó Attila Makó K80 8171
Laczkó István Rétság K80 8201
Laker Szücs Lajos Velký Lég (SVK) K80 8185
Lévai-Jennet Gábor Dunakeszi K80 8111
Lőrinczi Réka Abony K80 8170
Lubics György Nagykanizsa K80 8154
Lubics Szilvia Nagykanizsa K80 8115
Makkné Turi Tímea Magyaralmás K80 8089
Maraffai Tamásné Merényi Viktória Nagykovácsi K80 8131
Maráz Zsuzsanna Esztergom K80 8202
Mátrai-Kovács Diána Dombóvár K80 8122
Mátyás Kristóf Szekszárd K80 8030
Mészáros Imre Budapest K80 8086
Mészáros Zoltán Bölcske K80 8101
Mezei Zsuzsanna Budapest K80 8204
Mitercsák Péter Budapest  K80 8040
Molnár Ilona Algyő K80 8075
Móricz Gábor Budapest K80 8028
Morócz József Érd K80 8023
Nagy Olivér Jászárokszállás K80 8113
Négyesi László Budapest K80 8073
Nemes Ildikó Magliaso (SUI) K80 8109
Németh Norbert Paks K80 8118
Németh-Döltl György Ócsa K80 8082
Neukum Ferenc Pátka K80 8031
Ódor Gábor Nárai K80 8191
Ömböli Szilvia Bonyhád K80 8156
Ötvös Zsuzsa Renningen K80 8141
Pajerich Péter Lajosmizse K80 8063
Pajor Zoltán Budapest K80 8022
Pákozdi Vilmos Budapest K80 8055
Pál Virág Ócsa K80 8104
Pap Éva Szigetszentmárton  K80 8158
Papp Kata Budapest K80 8182
Perneki Tibor Szeged K80 8121
Péteri-Tallián Katalin Budapest K80 8181
Polczer Tamás Úrhida K80 8100
Polgárné Mátrai Barbara Répáshuta K80 8027
Pozderka Attila Budapest K80 8061
Prokaj Mária Budapest K80 8160
Pruzsinszki Krisztina Budapest K80 8035
Pszota Attila Kiskőrös K80 8127
Puskás Balázs Dunakeszi K80 8052
Rohrbacher Kornél Tata K80 8207
Roskovics  Miklós Érd K80 8186
Rottler Zoltán Szekszárd K80 8136
Sárkány Adrienn Ajka K80 8062
Sas Károly Mende K80 8034
Schreiber Tamás Nagyberki K80 8072
Schülle Zsolt Budapest K80 8065
Sélley Gábor Budapest K80 8140
Simonyi Balázs Budapest K80 8210
Sipos Ádám Nyíregyháza K80 8188
Somornai Lajos Sopron K80 8199
Stefanovits Anna Budapest K80 8042
Szabó Gábor Budapest K80 8166
Szabó Istvánné Budapest K80 8029
Szabó Norbert Leányfalu K80 8175
Szalai Tünde Budapest K80 8211
Szalay Tamás Törökbálint K80 8112
Szász Eszter Budapest K80 8205
Székely Loránd Kecskemét K80 8208
Székelyhidi Zoltán Csaba Pécs K80 8007
Szekeres Tibor Baja K80 8019
Szekeres Tibor Szekszárd K80 8157
Szényi Sarolta Szentendre K80 8053
Szerémi Anita Szekszárd K80 8132
Szilágyi Zsolt Budapest K80 8102
Szilágyi Zsolt Budapest K80 8196
Takács László Tatabánya K80 8005
Tanyik József Budapest K80 8128
Tar Bálint Békéscsaba K80 8095
Tasnádi László Szekszárd K80 8209
Teller György Budapest K80 8087
Tóth István Budapest K80 8161
Török Árpád Kistelek K80 8081
Török Zoltán Tatabánya K80 8163
Törzsök Richárd Gárdony K80 8138
Tréfás-Tóth János Budapest K80 8070
Ujvári Gábor Debrecen K80 8107
Vajdáné Marsai Zsuzsa Bonyhád K80 8078
Várbíróné Schulcz Viktória Baja K80 8139
Varga Ágnes Budapest K80 8133
Varga Krisztián Inárcs K80 8067
Varga Réka Budapest K80 8008
Varjassy Szilveszter Bátmonostor K80 8167
Vilisics Magdolna Budaörs K80 8079
Vincze Elemér Nyíregyháza K80 8155
Vizserálek Gábor Budapest K80 8018
Wappler Katalin Budapest K80 8179

40 km egyéni

Felhasználó neve Város Nevezett táv Rajtszám
Balogh László Tamási K40 406
Benkő Gabriella Nyíregyháza Nyírpazony K40 407
Bíró Balázs Budapest K40 418
Bötykös Nóra Szolnok K40 413
Budai Andrea Bátaszék K40 425
Czingráber László Vác K40 431
Dienes Viktória Budapest K40 434
Dobó Márta Domaszék K40 408
Henk Zsuzsanna Budapest K40 422
Herczinger Anikó Szekszárd K40 426
Holczer Péter Budapest K40 437
Igrényi Tamás Budapest K40 435
Kaszta Andrea Budapest K40 424
Katona Krisztina  Székesfehérvár K40 433
Klézli Erika Szekszárd K40 402
Kozma Roland Tök K40 428
Kun Péter Szekszárd K40 432
László Imre Kaposvár K40 427
Magyar Péter Budapest K40 409
Moldván Ágnes Budapest K40 411
Molnárné Magócs Noémi Oroszlány K40 404
Nádházi Anna Budapest K40 421
Nagy Péter Budapest K40 429
Óliás Zsolt Dombóvár K40 420
Papp Zsófia Budapest K40 430
Petróczy János Budapest K40 414
Radványi-Dudás Andrea Szekszárd K40 436
Székely Réka Isaszeg K40 438
Takács István Dunaújváros K40 401
Vida Zoltán Budapest K40 415
Vízkeleti Péter Budapest K40 423

Csapatok

Csapatnév/csapattagok  Helység Versenyszám Rajtszám
       
PFB – Megfelezzük   K80 2 fős váltó  
Bartos Ágnes Szentendre   2002
dr. Kóródi Orsolya Budapest   2002
Youtube a szuperhősöm   K80 2 fős váltó  
Bódog Zsuzsanna Kecskemét   2003
Második csapattag?     2003
FUTON   K80 2 fős váltó  
Csatordai Gergely Derekegyház   2005
Ponicsán Péter Derekegyház   2005
GyógyÁszok   K80 2 fős váltó  
dr. Karagics Judit Budapest   2007
Kovács Tímea     2007
ZoZo Team   K80 2 fős váltó  
Cséplő Zoltán Izsák   2008
Hevér Zoltán Izsák   2008
FeriBoriÁgi   K80 3 fős váltó  
Mezei Ágnes Szekszárd   3001
Kiss Borbála Budapest   3001
Mácsik Ferenc Szekszárd   3001
Nélküled elindulni? Na még mit nem!   K80 3 fős váltó  
Tatár Szilvia Kosd   3002
Beáta Benes Budapest   3002
Nyirati Rita Bajna   3002
Gabi4men   K80 4 fős váltó   
Kakuszi József Hódmezővásárhely 4001
Kisházi Gábor Hódmezővásárhely 4001
Horváth Norbert Baja   4001
Csete Balázs Dunaújváros   4001